LPT Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Join LPT Realty
    4. Client Reviews
    5. Real Estate Blog
  • Buy
    1. Search Homes For Sale
    2. LPT Realty Featured Listings
    3. Search Open Houses
    4. Explore Sold Listings
    5. Get Pre-Approved
      1. Direct Lending Team
      2. Guild Mortgage
    6. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. What's My Home Value
    3. Explore Sold Listings
  • Nearby Areas
    1. Boulder
    2. Dacono
    3. Erie
    4. Firestone
    5. Frederick
    6. Johnstown
    7. Longmont
    8. Louisville
    9. Loveland
    10. Mead
    11. Milliken
    12. Thornton
  • Book Appointment
Register
/
Sign In

Explore SOLD LISTINGS

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
299 Shoveler WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/20

$333,950

$324,950

2.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,182 SqFt

299 Shoveler WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534

MLS# 8414710

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
299 Shoveler WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/20

$333,950

$324,950

2.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,182 SqFt

299 Shoveler WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534

MLS# IR1048383

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals DTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
340 Maple ST, Frederick, CO 80530
1/39

$1,225,000

$1,250,000

2.0%
4,442 SqFt

340 Maple ST, Frederick, CO 80530

MLS# 2480909

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1426 Whitehall DR #B, Longmont, CO 80504
1/35

$460,000

$470,000

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,194 SqFt

1426 Whitehall DR #B, Longmont, CO 80504

MLS# IR1042936

Listed by Kearney Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
768 Willow DR, Brighton, CO 80603
1/39

$452,000

$450,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,388 SqFt

768 Willow DR, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# 5909252

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1528 S Irene AVE, Milliken, CO 80543
1/28

$412,300

$410,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

1528 S Irene AVE, Milliken, CO 80543

MLS# IR1026268

Listed by Group Centerra

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
691 Branding Iron CT, Brighton, CO 80601
1/50

$930,000

$929,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths5,213 SqFt

691 Branding Iron CT, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 2984067

Listed by RE/MAX MOMENTUM

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1049 Larkspur DR, Erie, CO 80516
1/49

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt

1049 Larkspur DR, Erie, CO 80516

MLS# 3281335

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7968 Nico WAY, Peyton, CO 80831
1/21

$372,400

$370,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

7968 Nico WAY, Peyton, CO 80831

MLS# 9395157

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6424 W Center AVE, Lakewood, CO 80226
1/46

$700,000

$710,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,246 SqFt

6424 W Center AVE, Lakewood, CO 80226

MLS# 2440940

Listed by Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2376 Juno LN, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/41

$470,935

$470,935

4 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

2376 Juno LN, Johnstown, CO 80534

MLS# IR1055886

Listed by Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
607 8th ST, Fowler, CO 81039
1/46

$165,000

$170,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt

607 8th ST, Fowler, CO 81039

MLS# 7970431

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6657 S Lee CT, Centennial, CO 80121
1/43

$635,000

$625,000

1.6%
5 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt

6657 S Lee CT, Centennial, CO 80121

MLS# 7706167

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
891 14th ST #2506, Denver, CO 80202
1/21

$482,500

$0

1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

891 14th ST #2506, Denver, CO 80202

MLS# 4781721

Listed by Iconique Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9308 Wolfe DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
1/50

$649,900

$649,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

9308 Wolfe DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

MLS# 5700085

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
102 Spruce Mountain DR, Drake, CO 80515
1/40

$265,000

$350,000

24.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

102 Spruce Mountain DR, Drake, CO 80515

MLS# IR1031642

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3032 Ellesmere DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/47

$483,820

$485,000

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

3032 Ellesmere DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

MLS# 6760246

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13788 Tall Oaks LOOP, Parker, CO 80134
1/26

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

13788 Tall Oaks LOOP, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 6807062

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5440 Necker HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/21

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,798 SqFt

5440 Necker HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

MLS# 3400441

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1986 W 166th DR, Broomfield, CO 80023
1/30

$508,000

$524,900

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,963 SqFt

1986 W 166th DR, Broomfield, CO 80023

MLS# 9513593

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6260 Gemfield DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
1/38

$512,000

$514,000

0.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,562 SqFt

6260 Gemfield DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

MLS# 5844132

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6355 E 143rd DR, Thornton, CO 80602
1/50

$735,000

$725,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,238 SqFt

6355 E 143rd DR, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 8490119

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
410 Nielson PL, Berthoud, CO 80513
1/21

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt

410 Nielson PL, Berthoud, CO 80513

MLS# IR1055571

Listed by Group Centerra

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5480 Raritan WAY, Denver, CO 80221
1/15

$560,000

$600,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

5480 Raritan WAY, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 7459612

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT Realty
Danya Apostolope
+1(720) 352-1057
dlalistings@gmail.com
5600 S Quebec St, Greenwood Village, CO, 80111-2007, USA
lptrealty_powerpacks_logos_white_verticalDanya  LPT Logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Site Design By Social-Designs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Explore NEARBY AREAS
  • Boulder, CO